Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)
Admiral (Vanessa atalanta)
Schwalbenschwanz (Papilio machaon)
Schwalbenschwanz (Papilio machaon)
Distelfalter (Vanessa cardui)
Distelfalter (Vanessa cardui)
Kleiner Fuchs (Aglais urticae)
Kleiner Fuchs (Aglais urticae)
Grünader-Weißling (Pieris napi)
Grünader-Weißling (Pieris napi)
Tagpfauenauge (Aglais io)
Tagpfauenauge (Aglais io)
Zitronenfalter (Gonepteryx rhamni)
Zitronenfalter (Gonepteryx rhamni)
Hauhechel-Bläuling (Polyommatus icarus)
Hauhechel-Bläuling (Polyommatus icarus)
Saateule (Agrotis segetum)
Saateule (Agrotis segetum)
Sechsfleck-Widderchen (Zygaena filipendulae)
Sechsfleck-Widderchen (Zygaena filipendulae)
Brennesselzünsler (Eurrhypara hortulata)
Brennesselzünsler (Eurrhypara hortulata)
Rauten-Rindenspanner (Peribatodes rhomboidaria)
Rauten-Rindenspanner (Peribatodes rhomboidaria)
Brauner Waldvogel (Aphantopus hyperantus)
Brauner Waldvogel (Aphantopus hyperantus)
Großes Ochsenauge (Maniola jurtina)
Großes Ochsenauge (Maniola jurtina)
Landkärtchen (Araschnia levana f. levana)
Landkärtchen (Araschnia levana f. levana)
Waldbrettspiel (Pararge aegeria)
Waldbrettspiel (Pararge aegeria)
Jakobskrautbär (Tyria jacobaeae)
Jakobskrautbär (Tyria jacobaeae)
Großer Kohlweißling (Pieris brassicae)
Großer Kohlweißling (Pieris brassicae)
Faulbaum-Bläuling (Celastrina argiolus)
Faulbaum-Bläuling (Celastrina argiolus)
Gespinnstmotte (Yponomeuta)
Gespinnstmotte (Yponomeuta)
Gammaeule (Autographa gamma)
Gammaeule (Autographa gamma)
Zimtbär (Phragmatobia fuliginosa)
Zimtbär (Phragmatobia fuliginosa)
Gebänderter Wickler (Celypha lacunana)
Gebänderter Wickler (Celypha lacunana)
Gebänderte Langhornmotte (Nemophora degeerella)
Gebänderte Langhornmotte (Nemophora degeerella)
C-Falter (Polygonia c-album)
C-Falter (Polygonia c-album)
Kleiner Heufalter (Coenonympha pamphilus)
Kleiner Heufalter (Coenonympha pamphilus)
Landkärtchen (Araschnia levana f. prorsa)
Landkärtchen (Araschnia levana f. prorsa)
Aurorafalter (Anthocharis cardamines)
Aurorafalter (Anthocharis cardamines)
Postillon (Colias croceus)
Postillon (Colias croceus)
Gelber Fleckleibbär (Spilosoma lutea)
Gelber Fleckleibbär (Spilosoma lutea)
Schmalflügelige Erdeule (Agrotis puta)
Schmalflügelige Erdeule (Agrotis puta)
Kleiner Feuerfalter (Lycaena phlaeas)
Kleiner Feuerfalter (Lycaena phlaeas)
Dickkopffalter (Hesperiidae)
Dickkopffalter (Hesperiidae)
Buchsbaumzünsler (Cydalima perspectalis)
Buchsbaumzünsler (Cydalima perspectalis)
Mondvogel (Phalera bucephala)
Mondvogel (Phalera bucephala)
Spreizuflügelfalter (Choreutidae)
Spreizuflügelfalter (Choreutidae)